2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 3 - 1 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 17:00:0017:00 |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 8 - 3 | Grom Różaniec | 17:00:0017:00 |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 1 - 1 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 3 - 0 | Unia Hrubieszów | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 1 | Kłos Chełm | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Unia Białopole | 2 - 2 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 0 | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-05-09 17:00:0009/05/2021 | Grom Różaniec | 3 - 4 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 17:00:0017:00 |
2021-05-03 16:00:0003/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 7 - 1 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 16:00:0016:00 |
2021-04-29 16:00:0029/04/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów | 0 - 9 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 16:00:0016:00 |
2021-04-24 13:00:0024/04/2021 | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 13:00:0013:00 |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 6 - 2 | Unia Białopole | 15:00:0015:00 |
2021-04-14 17:00:0014/04/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 1 - 4 | Włodawianka Włodawa | 17:00:0017:00 |
2021-04-11 00:00:0011/04/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 2 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 00:00:0000:00 |
2021-03-14 13:00:0014/03/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 1 - 1 | Lutnia Piszczac | 13:00:0013:00 |
2020-11-21 11:00:0021/11/2020 | KS Lublinianka | 3 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 11:00:0011:00 |
2020-11-15 13:00:0015/11/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 13:00:0013:00 |
2020-11-11 00:00:0011/11/2020 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 0 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 00:00:0000:00 |
2020-11-08 13:00:0008/11/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 0 - 2 | Powiślak Końskowola | 13:00:0013:00 |
2020-10-31 13:00:0031/10/2020 | POM-ISKRA Piotrowice | 3 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 13:00:0013:00 |
2020-10-25 14:00:0025/10/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 3 - 1 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 14:00:0014:00 |
2020-10-17 14:00:0017/10/2020 | Bizon Jeleniec | 0 - 6 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 14:00:0014:00 |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 1 - 3 | Orlęta Łuków | 15:00:0015:00 |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | Włodawianka Włodawa | 2 - 2 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 15:00:0015:00 |
2020-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 1 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 15:30:0015:30 |
2020-09-19 16:00:0019/09/2020 | Lutnia Piszczac | 1 - 2 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 16:00:0016:00 |
2020-09-13 16:00:0013/09/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 2 | KS Lublinianka | 16:00:0016:00 |
2020-09-05 16:00:0005/09/2020 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 1 - 1 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 16:00:0016:00 |
2020-08-30 17:00:0030/08/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 3 - 4 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 17:00:0017:00 |
2020-08-23 15:00:0023/08/2020 | Powiślak Końskowola | 8 - 1 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 15:00:0015:00 |
2020-08-16 17:00:0016/08/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 0 | POM-ISKRA Piotrowice | 17:00:0017:00 |
2020-08-12 17:30:0012/08/2020 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 17:30:0017:30 |
2020-08-08 13:00:0008/08/2020 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 1 | Bizon Jeleniec | 13:00:0013:00 |
2020-08-01 17:00:0001/08/2020 | Orlęta Łuków | 0 - 4 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 17:00:0017:00 |