Strona główna
Aktualności
Wyniki na żywo
Akademia
Informacje
Galeria
Rozgrywki
Tabela ligowa
Wyniki i terminarz
Puchar Polski
Poprzednie sezony
2020/2021 – IV liga
2021/2022 – A klasa
2022/2023 – klasa okręgowa
Galeria
Kadra
Kontakt
Puchar Polski
III runda
Data
Mecz
Wynik
Kolejka
2023-08-30 16:30:00
30/08/2023
EKO-RÓŻANKA - Brat-Cukrownik Siennica Nad.
6 - 1
III runda
2023-08-30 16:30:00
30/08/2023
SINKO ENERGY Bezek - Hetman Żółkiewka
1 - 6
III runda
2023-08-30 16:30:00
30/08/2023
Victoria Żmudź - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
3 - 5
III runda
2023-08-30 16:30:00
30/08/2023
Vitrum Wola Uhruska - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
1 - 1 (rzuty karne 4:3)
III runda
2023-08-30 16:30:00
30/08/2023
Frassati Fajsławice - Ruch Izbica
1 - 1 (rzuty karne 6:5)
III runda
II runda
Data
Mecz
Wynik
Kolejka
2023-08-05 14:00:00
05/08/2023
Ruch Izbica - GKS ŁOPIENNIK
3 - 0
II runda
2023-08-05 17:00:00
05/08/2023
Chełmianka II Chełm - EKO-RÓŻANKA
2 - 2 (karne: 3:4)
II runda
2023-08-05 17:00:00
05/08/2023
Granica Dorohusk - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
0 - 0 (karne: 5:6)
II runda
2023-08-05 17:00:00
05/08/2023
Victoria Żmudź - Włodawianka Włodawa
3 - 1
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
Vitrum Wola Uhruska - Bug Hanna
3 - 0 (walkower)
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
Frassati Fajsławice - Unia Białopole
3 - 1
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
SINKO ENERGY Bezek - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze
2 - 1
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
Brat-Cukrownik Siennica Nad. - Kłos Chełm
2 - 1
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
Hetman Żółkiewka - Unia Rejowiec
3 - 1
II runda
2023-08-06 17:00:00
06/08/2023
Hutnik Ruda Huta - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
0 - 7
II runda
I runda
Data
Mecz
Wynik
Kolejka
2023-07-29 18:00:00
29/07/2023
Hutnik Dubeczno - EKO-RÓŻANKA
0 - 5
I runda
2023-07-30 17:00:00
30/07/2023
OLDBOYS ZNICZ SIENNICA RÓŻANA - Chełmianka II Chełm
0 - 4
I runda
2023-07-30 17:00:00
30/07/2023
Tatran Kraśniczyn - Hutnik Ruda-Huta
5 - 6
I runda
2023-07-30 17:00:00
30/07/2023
Sawena Sawin - Vitrum Wola Uhruska
1 - 10
I runda
2023-07-30 17:00:00
30/07/2023
Agros Suchawa - Victoria Żmudź
2 - 3
I runda