2021-04-18 14:00:0018/04/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 0 - 2 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 1 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Bizon Jeleniec | 0 - 7 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Orlęta Łuków | 2 - 5 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Unia Białopole | 6 - 2 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Kłos Chełm | 0 - 1 | 1 kolejka |
2021-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Grom Różaniec | 0 - 0 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2021 | Unia Białopole - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 0 - 1 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-24 13:00:0024/04/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 0 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-24 13:00:0024/04/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 1 - 1 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Unia Hrubieszów | 5 - 0 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-25 16:00:0025/04/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 0 - 3 | 2 kolejka |
2021-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 1 | 3 kolejka |
2021-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 1 - 0 | 3 kolejka |
2021-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Bizon Jeleniec | 1 - 0 | 3 kolejka |
2021-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2021 | Unia Białopole - Orlęta Łuków | 1 - 1 | 3 kolejka |
2021-04-29 16:00:0029/04/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 0 - 9 | 3 kolejka |
2021-04-29 16:30:0029/04/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 1 - 1 | 3 kolejka |
2021-05-03 00:00:0003/05/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Grom Różaniec | 0 - 1 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-03 00:00:0003/05/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 2 - 1 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-03 00:00:0003/05/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Kłos Chełm | 0 - 0 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-03 00:00:0003/05/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Unia Białopole | 1 - 0 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-03 11:00:0003/05/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Unia Hrubieszów | 3 - 0 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-03 16:00:0003/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 7 - 1 | 4 kolejka |
2021-05-08 00:00:0008/05/2021 | Unia Białopole - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 6 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-08 00:00:0008/05/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Bizon Jeleniec | 2 - 0 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-08 00:00:0008/05/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 0 - 3 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-08 00:00:0008/05/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 2 - 1 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-08 00:00:0008/05/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Orlęta Łuków | 2 - 1 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-09 17:00:0009/05/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 3 - 4 | 5 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Unia Białopole | 4 - 1 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 3 - 0 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Grom Różaniec | 2 - 0 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Unia Hrubieszów | 3 - 0 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 2 - 2 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-15 00:00:0015/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 2 - 0 | 6 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Unia Hrubieszów | 3 - 0 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 1 - 1 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Grom Różaniec | 3 - 2 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 0 - 2 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Unia Białopole - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 2 - 2 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-22 00:00:0022/05/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 1 - 0 | 7 kolejka |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Orlęta Łuków | 0 - 3 | 8 kolejka |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Unia Białopole | 6 - 0 | 8 kolejka |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Kłos Chełm | 2 - 1 | 8 kolejka |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 0 - 3 | 8 kolejka |
2021-05-29 00:00:0029/05/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Bizon Jeleniec | 6 - 0 | 8 kolejka |
2021-05-29 18:00:0029/05/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 2 | 8 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Kłos Chełm | 0 - 4 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Unia Hrubieszów | 3 - 0 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 3 - 0 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Unia Białopole | 5 - 1 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Grom Różaniec | 1 - 1 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-02 00:00:0002/06/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 1 - 0 | 9 kolejka |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Unia Białopole - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 0 - 0 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 1 - 1 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 0 - 2 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Kłos Chełm - Orlęta Łuków | 0 - 0 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-05 00:00:0005/06/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 0 - 3 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-06 17:00:0006/06/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Bizon Jeleniec | 9 - 0 | 10 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Unia Białopole | 2 - 0 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Górnik II Łęczna S.A. - Kłos Chełm | 2 - 1 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Orlęta Łuków - Gryf Gmina Zamość | 0 - 0 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny - Unia Hrubieszów | 3 - 0 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Bizon Jeleniec - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 2 - 2 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2021 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie - Grom Różaniec | 8 - 3 | 11 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Grom Różaniec - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 0 - 3 | 12 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Orlęta Łuków | 4 - 2 | 12 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Start 1944 Krasnystaw - Kłos Chełm | 0 - 1 | 12 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Unia Białopole - Bizon Jeleniec | 5 - 1 | 12 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Unia Hrubieszów - Górnik II Łęczna S.A. | 0 - 3 | 12 kolejka |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Gryf Gmina Zamość - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 3 - 1 | 12 kolejka |