Victoria Żmudź

Grupa II

IV liga 2020/2021 grupa II

DataMeczWynikKolejka
Victoria Żmudź vs Gryf Gmina Zamość1
Granit Bychawa vs Unia Hrubieszów1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Kłos Chełm1
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Unia Białopole1
Grom Różaniec vs Kryształ Werbkowice1
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Huczwa Tyszowce1
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Huczwa Tyszowce2
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj2
Unia Białopole vs Grom Różaniec2
Kłos Chełm vs Świdniczanka Świdnik2
Unia Hrubieszów vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski2
Victoria Żmudź vs Granit Bychawa2
Granit Bychawa vs Gryf Gmina Zamość3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Victoria Żmudź3
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Unia Hrubieszów3
Grom Różaniec vs Kłos Chełm3
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Unia Białopole3
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Kryształ Werbkowice3
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Kryształ Werbkowice4
Unia Białopole vs Huczwa Tyszowce4
Kłos Chełm vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj4
Unia Hrubieszów vs Grom Różaniec4
Victoria Żmudź vs Świdniczanka Świdnik4
Granit Bychawa vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski4
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Gryf Gmina Zamość5
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Granit Bychawa5
Grom Różaniec vs Victoria Żmudź5
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Unia Hrubieszów5
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Kłos Chełm5
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Unia Białopole5
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Unia Białopole6
Kłos Chełm vs Kryształ Werbkowice6
Unia Hrubieszów vs Huczwa Tyszowce6
Victoria Żmudź vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj6
Granit Bychawa vs Grom Różaniec6
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Świdniczanka Świdnik6
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Gryf Gmina Zamość7
Grom Różaniec vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski7
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Granit Bychawa7
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Victoria Żmudź7
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Unia Hrubieszów7
Unia Białopole vs Kłos Chełm7
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Kłos Chełm8
Unia Hrubieszów vs Unia Białopole8
Victoria Żmudź vs Kryształ Werbkowice8
Granit Bychawa vs Huczwa Tyszowce8
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj8
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Grom Różaniec8
Grom Różaniec vs Gryf Gmina Zamość9
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Świdniczanka Świdnik9
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski9
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Granit Bychawa9
Unia Białopole vs Victoria Żmudź9
Kłos Chełm vs Unia Hrubieszów9
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Unia Hrubieszów10
Victoria Żmudź vs Kłos Chełm10
Granit Bychawa vs Unia Białopole10
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Kryształ Werbkowice10
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Huczwa Tyszowce10
Grom Różaniec vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj10
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Gryf Gmina Zamość11
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Grom Różaniec11
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Świdniczanka Świdnik11
Unia Białopole vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski11
Kłos Chełm vs Granit Bychawa11
Unia Hrubieszów vs Victoria Żmudź11
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Victoria Żmudź12
Unia Hrubieszów vs Granit Bychawa12
Kłos Chełm vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski12
Unia Białopole vs Świdniczanka Świdnik12
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Grom Różaniec12
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj12
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Gryf Gmina Zamość13
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Kryształ Werbkowice13
Grom Różaniec vs Unia Białopole13
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Kłos Chełm13
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Unia Hrubieszów13
Granit Bychawa vs Victoria Żmudź13
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Granit Bychawa14
Victoria Żmudź vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski14
Unia Hrubieszów vs Świdniczanka Świdnik14
Kłos Chełm vs Grom Różaniec14
Unia Białopole vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj14
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Huczwa Tyszowce14
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Gryf Gmina Zamość15
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Unia Białopole15
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Kłos Chełm15
Grom Różaniec vs Unia Hrubieszów15
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Victoria Żmudź15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Granit Bychawa15
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski16
Granit Bychawa vs Świdniczanka Świdnik16
Victoria Żmudź vs Grom Różaniec16
Unia Hrubieszów vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj16
Kłos Chełm vs Huczwa Tyszowce16
Unia Białopole vs Kryształ Werbkowice16
Unia Białopole vs Gryf Gmina Zamość17
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Kłos Chełm17
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Unia Hrubieszów17
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Victoria Żmudź17
Grom Różaniec vs Granit Bychawa17
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski17
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Świdniczanka Świdnik18
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Grom Różaniec18
Granit Bychawa vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj18
Victoria Żmudź vs Huczwa Tyszowce18
Unia Hrubieszów vs Kryształ Werbkowice18
Kłos Chełm vs Unia Białopole18
Kłos Chełm vs Gryf Gmina Zamość19
Unia Białopole vs Unia Hrubieszów19
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Victoria Żmudź19
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Granit Bychawa19
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski19
Grom Różaniec vs Świdniczanka Świdnik19
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Grom Różaniec20
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj20
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Huczwa Tyszowce20
Granit Bychawa vs Kryształ Werbkowice20
Victoria Żmudź vs Unia Białopole20
Unia Hrubieszów vs Kłos Chełm20
Unia Hrubieszów vs Gryf Gmina Zamość21
Kłos Chełm vs Victoria Żmudź21
Unia Białopole vs Granit Bychawa21
Kryształ Werbkowice vs Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski21
Huczwa Tyszowce vs Świdniczanka Świdnik21
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj vs Grom Różaniec21
Gryf Gmina Zamość vs Łada 1945 Biłgoraj22
Grom Różaniec vs Huczwa Tyszowce22
Świdniczanka Świdnik vs Kryształ Werbkowice22
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski vs Unia Białopole22
Granit Bychawa vs Kłos Chełm22
Victoria Żmudź vs Unia Hrubieszów22